ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13877550
*
nr 1387 7550
Julius Granberg
(1859-1936), Sverige
Julius Granberg (1859-1936), Sweden. Landscape with lake. Signed. Oil on panel, 24x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x40 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Sjölandskap. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 24x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x40 cm
Julius Granberg, Swedish painter, born 1859, dead 1936.
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 19:46:41
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
28/3 12:24:55
1
Vinnande bud
29/3 15:31:57
1
justering av budtak
- Artist/Designer
Julius Granberg
Julius Granberg, Swedish painter, born 1859, dead 1936.
Read more about Julius Granberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: julius granberg landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri olja olja på pannå oljemålning oljemålningar sjölandskap svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9161 OIL PAINTING
Alexander Langlet (1870-1953), Sweden. Karoliner. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:37
-
9063 OIL PAINTING
Arne Tegelman (1907-1981), Sweden. Signed, segelbå..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:43
-
8313 OIL PAINTING
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Sig, coastal s..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:23
-
9019 OIL PAINTING
Claes Caspersson (b. 1953), Sweden. Båt i skärgård..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:52
-
9143 OIL PAINTING
Einar Kihlman (1912-2001), Sweden. "Brösarp". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:22
-
1007 OIL PAINTING
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. "Gammal dam". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:36
*
Julius Granberg
Julius Granberg, Swedish painter, born 1859, dead 1936.
Read more about Julius Granberg
nr 1387 7550
Julius Granberg
(1859-1936), Sverige
Julius Granberg (1859-1936), Sweden. Landscape with lake. Signed. Oil on panel, 24x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x40 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Sjölandskap. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 24x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x40 cm
Julius Granberg, Swedish painter, born 1859, dead 1936.
Estimate: | 700 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 29 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
28/3 12:24:55 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
29/3 15:31:57 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Artist/Designer
Julius Granberg
Julius Granberg, Swedish painter, born 1859, dead 1936.Read more about Julius Granberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: julius granberg landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri olja olja på pannå oljemålning oljemålningar sjölandskap svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9161 OIL PAINTING
Alexander Langlet (1870-1953), Sweden. Karoliner. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:37 -
9063 OIL PAINTING
Arne Tegelman (1907-1981), Sweden. Signed, segelbå..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:43 -
8313 OIL PAINTING
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Sig, coastal s..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:23
-
9019 OIL PAINTING
Claes Caspersson (b. 1953), Sweden. Båt i skärgård..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:52 -
9143 OIL PAINTING
Einar Kihlman (1912-2001), Sweden. "Brösarp". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:22 -
1007 OIL PAINTING
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. "Gammal dam". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:36